Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 674.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35407227-1793927913983
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35407227-AZ-3AtRZlhrZoMdji1pa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 2.8m
Equity ratio: 94.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35407227-1793927913983
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35407227-AZ-3AtRZlhrZoMdji1pa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 873.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 746.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 708.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 674.6k |