Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35398457-1790340802984
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35398457-AZ8h4kil5Z0LpFBRuHNi-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35398457-1790340802984
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35398457-AZ8h4kil5Z0LpFBRuHNi-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 16m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35398457-1790340802984
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35398457-AZ8h4kil5Z0LpFBRuHNi-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 60.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.9m |