Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -262.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35398317-1790027444823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35398317-AZ89D3VO1GhsD4LrGh9G-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -358.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35398317-1790027444823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35398317-AZ89D3VO1GhsD4LrGh9G-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -3.1m
Equity ratio: -1,090.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35398317-1790027444823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35398317-AZ89D3VO1GhsD4LrGh9G-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -69.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 52.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -203.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -358.6k |