Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -43.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35397116-1793942681224
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35397116-AYj4ZmmL8bZlKRAMqcDI-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -65.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35397116-1793942681224
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35397116-AYj4ZmmL8bZlKRAMqcDI-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -391.3k
Equity ratio: -312.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35397116-1793942681224
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35397116-AYj4ZmmL8bZlKRAMqcDI-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -59k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -48.9k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -55.5k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -65.2k |