Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -342.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35390960-1793905091145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35390960-AZ3OuYzDIfGsIONvZOvu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 371.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35390960-1793905091145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35390960-AZ3OuYzDIfGsIONvZOvu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -3.4m
Equity ratio: -71.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35390960-1793905091145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35390960-AZ3OuYzDIfGsIONvZOvu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 54.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 51.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -16.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 371.7k |