Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 36.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35284036-1793938518542
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35284036-AZ8nm2-G3IJM1qH2_QnJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -1.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35284036-1793938518542
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35284036-AZ8nm2-G3IJM1qH2_QnJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 36.9k
Equity ratio: 3.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35284036-1793938518542
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35284036-AZ8nm2-G3IJM1qH2_QnJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 67.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.7k |