Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35257136-1793864959938
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35257136-AZ1EO432UOE-jG7uT6-_-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 5.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35257136-1793864959938
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35257136-AZ1EO432UOE-jG7uT6-_-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 23.3m
Equity ratio: 97.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35257136-1793864959938
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35257136-AZ1EO432UOE-jG7uT6-_-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 17.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -26.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 167 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.2m |