Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -588.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35254544-1793937054629
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35254544-AYli3kJQwkatsn7b55nL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -623.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35254544-1793937054629
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35254544-AYli3kJQwkatsn7b55nL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 391.3k
Equity ratio: 2.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35254544-1793937054629
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35254544-AYli3kJQwkatsn7b55nL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -6.5m |
| 2020 | — | DKK -4.2m |
| 2021 | — | DKK -2.3m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -623.1k |