Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35249907-1793898739517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35249907-AaGLply2dYmTvyoqghv8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 66.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35249907-1793898739517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35249907-AaGLply2dYmTvyoqghv8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.4m
Equity ratio: 80.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35249907-1793898739517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35249907-AaGLply2dYmTvyoqghv8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 925.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 187.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 186.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 66.1k |