Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35227563-1793892026337
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35227563-AX4LJGV62ta9vXt1_YkR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2021
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 4.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35227563-1793892026337
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35227563-AX4LJGV62ta9vXt1_YkR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2021
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 13.2m
Equity ratio: 54.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35227563-1793892026337
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35227563-AX4LJGV62ta9vXt1_YkR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2021
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2020 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 4.7m |