Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35226370-1793884338815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35226370-AY1gYH3I3ecaCp346tSQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -8.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35226370-1793884338815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35226370-AY1gYH3I3ecaCp346tSQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 824.6k
Equity ratio: 27%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35226370-1793884338815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35226370-AY1gYH3I3ecaCp346tSQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | — |
| 2020 | — | DKK -2.1m |
| 2021 | — | DKK -163.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -8.1m |