Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 757.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35210970-1793919526458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35210970-AZ0-1ZzpUOE-jG7uTFmC-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 840.4k
Equity ratio: 35.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35210970-1793919526458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35210970-AZ0-1ZzpUOE-jG7uTFmC-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -86.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 757.1k |