Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35208402-1793898810546
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35208402-AZ7vkOsQ_ZC7fwDuoTfx-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -7.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35208402-1793898810546
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35208402-AZ7vkOsQ_ZC7fwDuoTfx-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 469.5k
Equity ratio: 15%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35208402-1793898810546
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35208402-AZ7vkOsQ_ZC7fwDuoTfx-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -81.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -55.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.4k |