Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 87.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35205608-1793861937729
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35205608-AZ83uFB1LTLXsiSAVMB5-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 46.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35205608-1793861937729
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35205608-AZ83uFB1LTLXsiSAVMB5-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 3.5m
Equity ratio: 98.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35205608-1793861937729
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35205608-AZ83uFB1LTLXsiSAVMB5-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 286.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 444.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 479.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 46.9k |