Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 740.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35041583-1793951562736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35041583-AZtJy7Jx7yUF1StKeYLC-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 467.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35041583-1793951562736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35041583-AZtJy7Jx7yUF1StKeYLC-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 3.4m
Equity ratio: 35.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35041583-1793951562736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35041583-AZtJy7Jx7yUF1StKeYLC-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 120.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 689.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 467.2k |