Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35031340-1793946439205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35031340-AZ2p4_JUIfGsIONvVVjH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 18.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35031340-1793946439205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35031340-AZ2p4_JUIfGsIONvVVjH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 428k
Equity ratio: 15.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35031340-1793946439205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35031340-AZ2p4_JUIfGsIONvVVjH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 145.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -85.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 114.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 18.7k |