Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 947.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34901694-1793948066683
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34901694-AXWNm9J18F8aU7YoCHuW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 592.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34901694-1793948066683
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34901694-AXWNm9J18F8aU7YoCHuW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 32.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34901694-1793948066683
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34901694-AXWNm9J18F8aU7YoCHuW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK 248.7k |
| 2018 | — | DKK -2.4m |
| 2019 | — | DKK -40.6k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 592.7k |