Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34894159-1793892304612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34894159-AZ0l2jD2UOE-jG7uRT49-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 33.8m
Equity ratio: 97.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34894159-1793892304612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34894159-AZ0l2jD2UOE-jG7uRT49-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 603.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 30m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.5m |