Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2019
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -151.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34882002-1793858071121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34882002-AXLlyuc4V7FbwLZ3kEQV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -126k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34882002-1793858071121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34882002-AXLlyuc4V7FbwLZ3kEQV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 516.2k
Equity ratio: 25.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34882002-1793858071121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34882002-AXLlyuc4V7FbwLZ3kEQV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2017 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2018 | — | DKK -94.9k |
| 2019 | — | DKK -126k |