Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 443.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34879982-1793905076820
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34879982-AXXQF2D3q2j4KquSNh88-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
Context: c405
Unit: u14
Net result
DKK 129.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34879982-1793905076820
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34879982-AXXQF2D3q2j4KquSNh88-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
Context: c405
Unit: u14
Equity
DKK 4.7m
Equity ratio: 57.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34879982-1793905076820
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34879982-AXXQF2D3q2j4KquSNh88-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
Context: c412
Unit: u14
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | DKK 83.7k |
| 2019 | — | DKK 131.6k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 129.5k |