Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34879869-1793890868420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34879869-AXXQFwRSq2j4KquSNh84-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
Context: c405
Unit: u14
Net result
DKK 523.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34879869-1793890868420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34879869-AXXQFwRSq2j4KquSNh84-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
Context: c405
Unit: u14
Equity
DKK 17.1m
Equity ratio: 57.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34879869-1793890868420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34879869-AXXQFwRSq2j4KquSNh84-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
Context: c412
Unit: u14
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | DKK 393.7k |
| 2019 | — | DKK 511.7k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 523.7k |