Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 12.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34878714-1793926601410
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34878714-AaCfIXpk8GijRijUZ5GT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: D0
Unit: U-iso4217-EUR
Equity
DKK 12.7k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34878714-1793926601410
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34878714-AaCfIXpk8GijRijUZ5GT-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: I0
Unit: U-iso4217-EUR
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 16.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 19.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 25.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 12.6k |