Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -73.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34738009-1793860768786
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34738009-AZt0_0e47yUF1StKjXHS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -110.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34738009-1793860768786
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34738009-AZt0_0e47yUF1StKjXHS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 37.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34738009-1793860768786
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34738009-AZt0_0e47yUF1StKjXHS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 82.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 568.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 44k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -110.6k |