Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2019
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -17.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34737754-1793925139181
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34737754-AW70JIHE7CCgqolIEPnf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2019
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -17.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34737754-1793925139181
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34737754-AW70JIHE7CCgqolIEPnf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2019
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -192.8k
Equity ratio: -88.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34737754-1793925139181
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34737754-AW70JIHE7CCgqolIEPnf-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2019
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | — | DKK 65k |
| 2017 | — | DKK 213.3k |
| 2018 | — | DKK -92.8k |
| 2019 | — | DKK -17.5k |