Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34733724-1793924408270
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34733724-AaFUcmDqn2nmucE3M9Wa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -989.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34733724-1793924408270
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34733724-AaFUcmDqn2nmucE3M9Wa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 5.7m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34733724-1793924408270
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34733724-AaFUcmDqn2nmucE3M9Wa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -551k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -750.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -989.6k |