Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 153.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34726965-1793902790158
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34726965-AZ9Ge_Ms3IJM1qH2DF3N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 116k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34726965-1793902790158
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34726965-AZ9Ge_Ms3IJM1qH2DF3N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.2m
Equity ratio: 83.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34726965-1793902790158
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34726965-AZ9Ge_Ms3IJM1qH2DF3N-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 416.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 552k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 423 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 116k |