Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -137.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34717680-1793909126654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34717680-AYvHgDV2KIT2gYQE-CUK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -166.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34717680-1793909126654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34717680-AYvHgDV2KIT2gYQE-CUK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -60.6k
Equity ratio: -4.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34717680-1793909126654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34717680-AYvHgDV2KIT2gYQE-CUK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -108.2k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -432.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 288.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -166.1k |