Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 253.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34707367-1793888428822
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34707367-AZ5yFo2LHpprI11O3555-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 155.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34707367-1793888428822
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34707367-AZ5yFo2LHpprI11O3555-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 757.7k
Equity ratio: 40.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34707367-1793888428822
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34707367-AZ5yFo2LHpprI11O3555-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 628.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 286.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 160.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 155.2k |