Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 43.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34700583-1793916104232
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34700583-AZ4HKJeWj8aC70Yy8lPw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 8.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34700583-1793916104232
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34700583-AZ4HKJeWj8aC70Yy8lPw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -59.4k
Equity ratio: -10.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34700583-1793916104232
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34700583-AZ4HKJeWj8aC70Yy8lPw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 135.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -432k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 151.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 8.6k |