Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 889.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34695822-1793917084899
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34695822-AaD2TTBWn2nmucE3EMEC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 497.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34695822-1793917084899
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34695822-AaD2TTBWn2nmucE3EMEC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 735.3k
Equity ratio: 15.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34695822-1793917084899
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34695822-AaD2TTBWn2nmucE3EMEC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 446.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 436.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 460 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 497.6k |