Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34614059-1793941065523
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34614059-AZshQkgq7yUF1StKalQZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34614059-1793941065523
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34614059-AZshQkgq7yUF1StKalQZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 21.3m
Equity ratio: 76.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34614059-1793941065523
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34614059-AZshQkgq7yUF1StKalQZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.1m |