Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 290.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34612641-1793893354296
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34612641-AZtvIcx37MFYLSEqA_u0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 188.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34612641-1793893354296
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34612641-AZtvIcx37MFYLSEqA_u0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 540.3k
Equity ratio: 32.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34612641-1793893354296
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34612641-AZtvIcx37MFYLSEqA_u0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 188 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 25 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 214 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 188.1k |