Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34598940-1793919491248
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34598940-AZuOaF6E7MFYLSEqEjFh-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 4.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34598940-1793919491248
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34598940-AZuOaF6E7MFYLSEqEjFh-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 300.9k
Equity ratio: 46.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34598940-1793919491248
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34598940-AZuOaF6E7MFYLSEqEjFh-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 105.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 123.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -26.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.7k |