Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 38.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34483736-1793902721890
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34483736-AZ5L5mEqb1KdXAh7FJE6-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 99.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34483736-1793902721890
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34483736-AZ5L5mEqb1KdXAh7FJE6-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -94.5k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 801 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 38.4k |