Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34459967-1793901322114
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34459967-AaAq3VTUPgdY8v2rHrwq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34459967-1793901322114
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34459967-AaAq3VTUPgdY8v2rHrwq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 19.3m
Equity ratio: 96.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34459967-1793901322114
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34459967-AaAq3VTUPgdY8v2rHrwq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 849 |
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 3m |