Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34459398-1793944013149
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34459398-AZ2GQDO4J-g-xiNhAy7H-1
XBRL: c:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c40
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34459398-1793944013149
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34459398-AZ2GQDO4J-g-xiNhAy7H-1
XBRL: c:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c178
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |