Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34455902-1793898730147
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34455902-AZ8h8FZy5Z0LpFBRuHZp-1
XBRL: fsa:Revenue
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 92.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34455902-1793898730147
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34455902-AZ8h8FZy5Z0LpFBRuHZp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 17.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34455902-1793898730147
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34455902-AZ8h8FZy5Z0LpFBRuHZp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -7.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 251.7m |
| 2025 | DKK 0 | DKK 92.5m |