Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 576.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34278776-1793940838675
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34278776-AZ5P-2vTDf_HjZdLkSLv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 465.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34278776-1793940838675
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34278776-AZ5P-2vTDf_HjZdLkSLv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 61.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34278776-1793940838675
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34278776-AZ5P-2vTDf_HjZdLkSLv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 298.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 327.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 539.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 465.6k |