Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 961.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34220107-1790290203670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34220107-AZ6NaTBhmjPA00Nu05Sg-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 602.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34220107-1790290203670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34220107-AZ6NaTBhmjPA00Nu05Sg-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 894.9k
Equity ratio: 7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34220107-1790290203670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34220107-AZ6NaTBhmjPA00Nu05Sg-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 655k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 489.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 593k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 602.6k |