Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -119.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34212902-1793856648770
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34212902-AZgaR3b7cQeRcZpiANd--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -114.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34212902-1793856648770
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34212902-AZgaR3b7cQeRcZpiANd--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 354.7k
Equity ratio: 47.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34212902-1793856648770
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34212902-AZgaR3b7cQeRcZpiANd--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 186k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 89.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -45.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -114.3k |