Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -6.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34211795-1793860072282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34211795-AYzt6xFga7D_-VcP9XRv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.6k
Equity ratio: 11.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34211795-1793860072282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34211795-AYzt6xFga7D_-VcP9XRv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -5.6k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -5.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -6.4k |