Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 647k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34093571-1793892884639
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34093571-AZshQk7A7yUF1StKalQb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.8m
Equity ratio: 84.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34093571-1793892884639
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34093571-AZshQk7A7yUF1StKalQb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 355.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 786.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 647k |