Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34089752-1793890351916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34089752-AZ9gJKrTwMzF7maiWg5M-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 1.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34089752-1793890351916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34089752-AZ9gJKrTwMzF7maiWg5M-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 602.4k
Equity ratio: 92.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34089752-1793890351916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34089752-AZ9gJKrTwMzF7maiWg5M-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -123k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -135.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.9k |