Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 214.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34077975-1793951695228
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34077975-AZ0A36f-rcE9-QwkvnID-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 324.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34077975-1793951695228
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34077975-AZ0A36f-rcE9-QwkvnID-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.7m
Equity ratio: 45.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34077975-1793951695228
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34077975-AZ0A36f-rcE9-QwkvnID-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 645.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 169.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -109.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 324.1k |