Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34059519-1793894487958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34059519-AZ8TlD595Z0LpFBRs3iq-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34059519-1793894487958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34059519-AZ8TlD595Z0LpFBRs3iq-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -29.6k
Equity ratio: -1.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34059519-1793894487958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34059519-AZ8TlD595Z0LpFBRs3iq-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -782.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -483.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -342.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.9m |