Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 63.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34050449-1793938279120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34050449-AYEUxNHV05mvMNQ1kmb_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 47.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34050449-1793938279120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34050449-AYEUxNHV05mvMNQ1kmb_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 80.1k
Equity ratio: 2.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34050449-1793938279120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34050449-AYEUxNHV05mvMNQ1kmb_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | -DKK 80 |
| 2019 | — | -DKK 40 |
| 2020 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2021 | — | DKK 47.2k |