Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34048657-1793903746868
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34048657-AaEu6gmvdYmTvyoqYHxS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34048657-1793903746868
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34048657-AaEu6gmvdYmTvyoqYHxS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -234k
Equity ratio: -5,107.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-34048657-1793903746868
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-34048657-AaEu6gmvdYmTvyoqYHxS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 11 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.1k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -6.9k |