Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 129.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33971303-1793897637081
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33971303-AZxLLi2CJz_uA5CLHY4S-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 99.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33971303-1793897637081
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33971303-AZxLLi2CJz_uA5CLHY4S-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 5.7k
Equity ratio: 2.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33971303-1793897637081
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33971303-AZxLLi2CJz_uA5CLHY4S-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 6 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 99.6k |