Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 768.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33968868-1793930194933
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33968868-AZ61ID7NHpprI11O-yEb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 805.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33968868-1793930194933
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33968868-AZ61ID7NHpprI11O-yEb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.4m
Equity ratio: 99.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33968868-1793930194933
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33968868-AZ61ID7NHpprI11O-yEb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 207.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 679.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 680.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 805.2k |