Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33964749-1793910867855
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33964749-AZ8aPVEo5Z0LpFBRtuyK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -5.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33964749-1793910867855
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33964749-AZ8aPVEo5Z0LpFBRtuyK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 21.9k
Equity ratio: 101%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-33964749-1793910867855
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-33964749-AZ8aPVEo5Z0LpFBRtuyK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 761 | DKK -3.3k |
| 2023 | DKK 299 | DKK -4.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -5.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.2k |